HISTORIQUE DES CONCOURS DE L’U.S. NANTIAT

 

 

Retour au sommaire

 

  GENERAL 1° COMPL. 2° COMPL.
ANNEES Vainqueur Vaincu Vainqueur Vaincu Vainqueur Vaincu
1998 CHURLAUD MAUX GRANDJEAN BIENVENU BOUBY LEPINE
CHATEAUPONSSAC U.P.B. U.S.T. U.P.S.E. C.A.P.O. LE BLANC
1999 GIRARD BERNARD GUILLEMAIN GAYOUT BAUTISTA PERRACHON
U.S.T. BETOULLE CHATEAUPONSSAC A.S.P.T.T. CHATEAUPONSSAC NANTIAT
2000 BEZÏN LEPINE ANTONIETTI AUDETAT MIROT HEURTEBIZE
U.S.A.L. LE BLANC GUERET BETOULLE A.S.S.J. U.S.T.
2001 VIDAL PAGNOUX LEPINE CHURLAUD COMBES REYNAUD
BETOULE U.S.T. LE BLANC CHATEAUPONSSAC C.A.P.O. L.C.C.
2002 PAGNOUX JACQOT REYNAUD CHOUNY    
U.S.T. BOURGANEUF L.C.C. L.C.C.
2003 PAGNOUX SOULAS REYNAUD BARRAUD LACHATRE COMBES
U.S.T. LE BLANC L.C.C. CHÂTEAUPONSSAC NANTIAT C.A.P.O.
2004 HEURTEBIZE GAYOUT LACHAUME IRIS PLANCHAT MANCEAU
U.S.T. A.S.P.T.T. CIVAUX U.S.T. LE BLANC MONTMORILLON
2005 DUBIARD RIVET VILLENEUVE LEPINE BRUGERON DADAT
Les COUTURES U.S. NANTIAT U.S.T. LE BLANC St AUVENT CHÂTEAUPONSSAC
2006 LEPINE HEURTEBIZE BELKALA DADAT BRUGERON BONNEL
LE BLANC U.S.T. C.A.P.O. POISSON SOLEIL St AUVENT LAGUENNE
2007 LEPINE LASCAUX AUDETAT THEVENIN HEURTEUBIZE M. GAYOU
LE BLANC E.L.B. POISSON SOLEIL U.S.T. U.S.T. C.A.P.O.
2008 MONEGER LEPINE DUBOIS JOUHAUD DADAT IRIS
EGLETONS LE BLANC LES COUTURES E.L.B. POISSON SOLEIL U.S.T.
2009 THUBERT CARTREAU NANTIERAS MONFERRAN GRANDON FEYDI MC
LES COUTURES DOMERAT C.R.A.M.C.O. MONTMORENCY LE DORAT LC CORGNAC
2010 MARTIN I. BARBIER NANTIERAS SONZOGNI DAUMARD FEYDI MC
E.L.B. US NANTIAT E.L.B. POISSON SOLEIL NEUVIC D'USSEL LC CORGNAC
2011 MONFERRAN GRANDON M. GIRARD HEURTEBIZE E. SONZOGNI TEXIER
Les COUTURES LE DORAT LES COUTURES LC CORGNAC POISSON SOLEIL AS B.L.C.C.
2012 MONFERRAN PORTE REYNAUD SOLEIHAVOUP NIBAUDEAU DELTEIL
Les COUTURES St SAVIN AS B.L.C.C. Boule Sportive Objatoise St SAVIN E.L.B.
2013 GIRARD Christophe GRANDON M. MARTIN I FEDY MC MALAGNOUX ROBUCHON R
Les COUTURES LE DORAT E.L.B. LC CORGNAC P. SOLEIL LE DORAT
2014 KUSTER MONFERRAN JABAUD ASTIER  GATAUD FEYDI
La Chatre Les Coutures La Chatre CAPO Belabre Corgnac
2015 VIGOUROUX FRUGIER VEVAUD BORDEAU HOCHART DA COSTA
OBJAT L BETOULLE E.L.B. LC CORGNAC LAGUENNE ASPO BRIVE
2016 NICOLAS CHALON BARBIER VINATIER GUILLOUT MINIER
CHATEAUNEUF P.SOLEIL L BETOULLE L BETOULLE L BETOULLE CARSAT
2017 GUILLOUT LEQUIN REVEANE BARBIER DUROUDIER FARGES
L. BETOULLE ARGENTAT CARSAT L BETOULLE L BETOULLE LAGUENNE
2018 FRUGIER MONFERRAND BALLOT VIGNAUD NANTIERAS TAMPON
L. BETOULLE B NERISIENNE E.L.B. LAGUENNE U.S.T. OBJAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1er COMPLEMENTAIRE

2ème COMPLEMENTAIRE

GENERAL